Calendrier français | English calendar | Calendario español

Calendrier 2000

10:15:22

Janvier

1
S  Jour de l'An
2
D  Basile
3
L  Geneviève
01
4
M  Odilon
5
M  Edouard
6
J  Mélaine
7
V  Raymond
8
S  Lucien
9
D  Alix
10
L  Guillaume
02
11
M  Paulin
12
M  Tatiana
13
J  Yvette
14
V  Nina
15
S  Rémi
16
D  Marcel
17
L  Roseline
03
18
M  Prisca
19
M  Marius
20
J  Sébastien
21
V  Agnès
22
S  Vincent
23
D  Barnard
24
L  François de Sales
04
25
M  Conv. de St.Paul
26
M  Paule
27
J  Angèle
28
V  Thomas d'Aquin
29
S  Gildas
30
D  Martine
31
L  Marcelle
05

Février

1
M  Ella
2
M  Présentation
3
J  Blaise
4
V  Véronique
5
S  Agathe
6
D  Gaston
7
L  Eugénie
06
8
M  Jacqueline
9
M  Apolline
10
J  Arnaud
11
V  N.D de Lourdes
12
S  Félix
13
D  Béatrice
14
L  Valentin
07
15
M  Claude
16
M  Julienne
17
J  Alexis
18
V  Bernadette
19
S  Gabin
20
D  Aimée
21
L  Pierre-Damien
08
22
M  Isabelle
23
M  Lazare
24
J  Modeste
25
V  Roméo
26
S  Nestor
27
D  Honorine
28
L  Romain
09
29
M  Auguste

Mars

1
M  Aubin
2
J  Charles le Bon
3
V  Guénolé
4
S  Casimir
5
D  Olive
6
L  Colette
10
7
M  Mardi-Gras
8
M  Cendres
9
J  Françoise
10
V  Vivien
11
S  Rosine
12
D  Justine
13
L  Rodrigue
11
14
M  Mathilde
15
M  Louise
16
J  Bénédicte
17
V  Patrice
18
S  Cyrille
19
D  Joseph
20
L  PRINTEMPS
12
21
M  Clémence
22
M  Léa
23
J  Victorien
24
V  Cath. de Suè.
25
S  Humbert
26
D  Larissa
27
L  Habib
13
28
M  Gontran
29
M  Gwladys
30
J  Amédée
31
V  Benjamin

Avril

1
S  Hugues
2
D  Sandrine
3
L  Richard
14
4
M  Isidore
5
M  Irène
6
J  Marcellin
7
V  J.B. de la salle
8
S  Julie
9
D  Gautier
10
L  Fulbert
15
11
M  Stanislas
12
M  Jules
13
J  Ida
14
V  Maxime
15
S  Paterne
16
D  Benoit-José
17
L  Anicet
16
18
M  Parfait
19
M  Emma
20
J  Odette
21
V  Vend. Saint
22
S  Sam. Gloria
23
D  PÂQUES
24
L  L. de PÂQUES
17
25
M  Marc
26
M  Alida
27
J  Zita
28
V  Valérie
29
S  Cath. de Sienne
30
D  Robert

Mai

1
L  Fête du Travail
18
2
M  Boris
3
M  Jacques Philippe
4
J  Sylvain
5
V  Judith
6
S  Prudence
7
D  Gisèle
8
L  Victoire 1945
19
9
M  Pacôme
10
M  Solange
11
J  Estelle
12
V  Achille
13
S  Rolande
14
D  Matthias
15
L  Denise
20
16
M  Honoré
17
M  Pascal
18
J  Eric
19
V  Yves
20
S  Bernardin
21
D  Constantin
22
L  Emile
21
23
M  Didier
24
M  Donatien
25
J  Sophie
26
V  Bérenger
27
S  Auguste de Cant.
28
D  Germain
29
L  Aymar
22
30
M  Ferdinand
31
M  Visitation

Juin

1
J  ASCENSION
2
V  Blandine
3
S  Kévin
4
D  Clotilde
5
L  Igor
23
6
M  Norbert
7
M  Gilbert
8
J  Médard
9
V  Diane
10
S  Landry
11
D  PENTECÔTE
12
L  Guy
24
13
M  Antoine de P.
14
M  Elisée
15
J  Germaine
16
V  J-Fr. Régis
17
S  Hervé
18
D  Léonce
19
L  Romuald
25
20
M  Silvère
21
M  ÉTÉ
22
J  Alban
23
V  Audrey
24
S  Jean-Baptiste
25
D  Prosper
26
L  Anthelme
26
27
M  Fernand
28
M  Irénée
29
J  Pierre/Paul
30
V  Martial

 Zone A : Caen, Clermont-Ferrand, Grenoble, Lyon, Montpeller, Nancy-Metz, Rennes, Toulouse, Outre-Mer.

 Zone B : Aix-Marseille, Amiens, Besançon, Dijon, Lille, Limoges, Nice, Orléans-Tours, Poitiers, Reims, Rouen, Strasbourg.

 Zone C : Bordeaux, Créteil, Paris, Versailles.