Calendrier français | English calendar | Calendario español

Calendrier 1996

23:36:07

Janvier

1
L  Jour de l'An
01
2
M  Basile
3
M  Geneviève
4
J  Odilon
5
V  Edouard
6
S  Mélaine
7
D  Raymond
8
L  Lucien
02
9
M  Alix
10
M  Guillaume
11
J  Paulin
12
V  Tatiana
13
S  Yvette
14
D  Nina
15
L  Rémi
03
16
M  Marcel
17
M  Roseline
18
J  Prisca
19
V  Marius
20
S  Sébastien
21
D  Agnès
22
L  Vincent
04
23
M  Barnard
24
M  François de Sales
25
J  Conv. de St.Paul
26
V  Paule
27
S  Angèle
28
D  Thomas d'Aquin
29
L  Gildas
05
30
M  Martine
31
M  Marcelle

Février

1
J  Ella
2
V  Présentation
3
S  Blaise
4
D  Véronique
5
L  Agathe
06
6
M  Gaston
7
M  Eugénie
8
J  Jacqueline
9
V  Apolline
10
S  Arnaud
11
D  N.D de Lourdes
12
L  Félix
07
13
M  Béatrice
14
M  Valentin
15
J  Claude
16
V  Julienne
17
S  Alexis
18
D  Bernadette
19
L  Gabin
08
20
M  Mardi-Gras
21
M  Cendres
22
J  Isabelle
23
V  Lazare
24
S  Modeste
25
D  Roméo
26
L  Nestor
09
27
M  Honorine
28
M  Romain
29
J  Auguste

Mars

1
V  Aubin
2
S  Charles le Bon
3
D  Guénolé
4
L  Casimir
10
5
M  Olive
6
M  Colette
7
J  Félicité
8
V  Jean de Dieu
9
S  Françoise
10
D  Vivien
11
L  Rosine
11
12
M  Justine
13
M  Rodrigue
14
J  Mathilde
15
V  Louise
16
S  Bénédicte
17
D  Patrice
18
L  Cyrille
12
19
M  Joseph
20
M  PRINTEMPS
21
J  Clémence
22
V  Léa
23
S  Victorien
24
D  Cath. de Suè.
25
L  Humbert
13
26
M  Larissa
27
M  Habib
28
J  Gontran
29
V  Gwladys
30
S  Amédée
31
D  Benjamin

Avril

1
L  Hugues
14
2
M  Sandrine
3
M  Richard
4
J  Isidore
5
V  Vend. Saint
6
S  Sam. Gloria
7
D  PÂQUES
8
L  L. de PÂQUES
15
9
M  Gautier
10
M  Fulbert
11
J  Stanislas
12
V  Jules
13
S  Ida
14
D  Maxime
15
L  Paterne
16
16
M  Benoit-José
17
M  Anicet
18
J  Parfait
19
V  Emma
20
S  Odette
21
D  Anselme
22
L  Alexandre
17
23
M  Georges
24
M  Fidèle
25
J  Marc
26
V  Alida
27
S  Zita
28
D  Valérie
29
L  Cath. de Sienne
18
30
M  Robert

Mai

1
M  Fête du Travail
2
J  Boris
3
V  Jacques Philippe
4
S  Sylvain
5
D  Judith
6
L  Prudence
19
7
M  Gisèle
8
M  Victoire 1945
9
J  Pacôme
10
V  Solange
11
S  Estelle
12
D  Achille
13
L  Rolande
20
14
M  Matthias
15
M  Denise
16
J  ASCENSION
17
V  Pascal
18
S  Eric
19
D  Yves
20
L  Bernardin
21
21
M  Constantin
22
M  Emile
23
J  Didier
24
V  Donatien
25
S  Sophie
26
D  PENTECÔTE
27
L  Auguste de Cant.
22
28
M  Germain
29
M  Aymar
30
J  Ferdinand
31
V  Visitation

Juin

1
S  Justin
2
D  Blandine
3
L  Kévin
23
4
M  Clotilde
5
M  Igor
6
J  Norbert
7
V  Gilbert
8
S  Médard
9
D  Diane
10
L  Landry
24
11
M  Barnabé
12
M  Guy
13
J  Antoine de P.
14
V  Elisée
15
S  Germaine
16
D  J-Fr. Régis
17
L  Hervé
25
18
M  Léonce
19
M  Romuald
20
J  Silvère
21
V  ÉTÉ
22
S  Alban
23
D  Audrey
24
L  Jean-Baptiste
26
25
M  Prosper
26
M  Anthelme
27
J  Fernand
28
V  Irénée
29
S  Pierre/Paul
30
D  Martial

 Zone A : Caen, Clermont-Ferrand, Grenoble, Lyon, Montpeller, Nancy-Metz, Rennes, Toulouse, Outre-Mer.

 Zone B : Aix-Marseille, Amiens, Besançon, Dijon, Lille, Limoges, Nice, Orléans-Tours, Poitiers, Reims, Rouen, Strasbourg.

 Zone C : Bordeaux, Créteil, Paris, Versailles.