Calendrier français | English calendar | Calendario español

Calendrier 1993

07:10:49

Janvier

1
V  Jour de l'An
2
S  Basile
3
D  Geneviève
4
L  Odilon
01
5
M  Edouard
6
M  Mélaine
7
J  Raymond
8
V  Lucien
9
S  Alix
10
D  Guillaume
11
L  Paulin
02
12
M  Tatiana
13
M  Yvette
14
J  Nina
15
V  Rémi
16
S  Marcel
17
D  Roseline
18
L  Prisca
03
19
M  Marius
20
M  Sébastien
21
J  Agnès
22
V  Vincent
23
S  Barnard
24
D  François de Sales
25
L  Conv. de St.Paul
04
26
M  Paule
27
M  Angèle
28
J  Thomas d'Aquin
29
V  Gildas
30
S  Martine
31
D  Marcelle

Février

1
L  Ella
05
2
M  Présentation
3
M  Blaise
4
J  Véronique
5
V  Agathe
6
S  Gaston
7
D  Eugénie
8
L  Jacqueline
06
9
M  Apolline
10
M  Arnaud
11
J  N.D de Lourdes
12
V  Félix
13
S  Béatrice
14
D  Valentin
15
L  Claude
07
16
M  Julienne
17
M  Alexis
18
J  Bernadette
19
V  Gabin
20
S  Aimée
21
D  Pierre-Damien
22
L  Isabelle
08
23
M  Mardi-Gras
24
M  Cendres
25
J  Roméo
26
V  Nestor
27
S  Honorine
28
D  Romain

Mars

1
L  Aubin
09
2
M  Charles le Bon
3
M  Guénolé
4
J  Casimir
5
V  Olive
6
S  Colette
7
D  Félicité
8
L  Jean de Dieu
10
9
M  Françoise
10
M  Vivien
11
J  Rosine
12
V  Justine
13
S  Rodrigue
14
D  Mathilde
15
L  Louise
11
16
M  Bénédicte
17
M  Patrice
18
J  Cyrille
19
V  Joseph
20
S  PRINTEMPS
21
D  Clémence
22
L  Léa
12
23
M  Victorien
24
M  Cath. de Suè.
25
J  Humbert
26
V  Larissa
27
S  Habib
28
D  Gontran
29
L  Gwladys
13
30
M  Amédée
31
M  Benjamin

Avril

1
J  Hugues
2
V  Sandrine
3
S  Richard
4
D  Isidore
5
L  Irène
14
6
M  Marcellin
7
M  J.B. de la salle
8
J  Julie
9
V  Vend. Saint
10
S  Sam. Gloria
11
D  PÂQUES
12
L  L. de PÂQUES
15
13
M  Ida
14
M  Maxime
15
J  Paterne
16
V  Benoit-José
17
S  Anicet
18
D  Parfait
19
L  Emma
16
20
M  Odette
21
M  Anselme
22
J  Alexandre
23
V  Georges
24
S  Fidèle
25
D  Marc
26
L  Alida
17
27
M  Zita
28
M  Valérie
29
J  Cath. de Sienne
30
V  Robert

Mai

1
S  Fête du Travail
2
D  Boris
3
L  Jacques Philippe
18
4
M  Sylvain
5
M  Judith
6
J  Prudence
7
V  Gisèle
8
S  Victoire 1945
9
D  Pacôme
10
L  Solange
19
11
M  Estelle
12
M  Achille
13
J  Rolande
14
V  Matthias
15
S  Denise
16
D  Honoré
17
L  Pascal
20
18
M  Eric
19
M  Yves
20
J  ASCENSION
21
V  Constantin
22
S  Emile
23
D  Didier
24
L  Donatien
21
25
M  Sophie
26
M  Bérenger
27
J  Auguste de Cant.
28
V  Germain
29
S  Aymar
30
D  PENTECÔTE
31
L  Visitation
22

Juin

1
M  Justin
2
M  Blandine
3
J  Kévin
4
V  Clotilde
5
S  Igor
6
D  Norbert
7
L  Gilbert
23
8
M  Médard
9
M  Diane
10
J  Landry
11
V  Barnabé
12
S  Guy
13
D  Antoine de P.
14
L  Elisée
24
15
M  Germaine
16
M  J-Fr. Régis
17
J  Hervé
18
V  Léonce
19
S  Romuald
20
D  Silvère
21
L  ÉTÉ
25
22
M  Alban
23
M  Audrey
24
J  Jean-Baptiste
25
V  Prosper
26
S  Anthelme
27
D  Fernand
28
L  Irénée
26
29
M  Pierre/Paul
30
M  Martial

 Zone A : Caen, Clermont-Ferrand, Grenoble, Lyon, Montpeller, Nancy-Metz, Rennes, Toulouse, Outre-Mer.

 Zone B : Aix-Marseille, Amiens, Besançon, Dijon, Lille, Limoges, Nice, Orléans-Tours, Poitiers, Reims, Rouen, Strasbourg.

 Zone C : Bordeaux, Créteil, Paris, Versailles.