Calendrier français | English calendar | Calendario español

Calendrier 1962

14:09:18

Janvier

1
L  Jour de l'An
01
2
M  Basile
3
M  Geneviève
4
J  Odilon
5
V  Edouard
6
S  Mélaine
7
D  Raymond
8
L  Lucien
02
9
M  Alix
10
M  Guillaume
11
J  Paulin
12
V  Tatiana
13
S  Yvette
14
D  Nina
15
L  Rémi
03
16
M  Marcel
17
M  Roseline
18
J  Prisca
19
V  Marius
20
S  Sébastien
21
D  Agnès
22
L  Vincent
04
23
M  Barnard
24
M  François de Sales
25
J  Conv. de St.Paul
26
V  Paule
27
S  Angèle
28
D  Thomas d'Aquin
29
L  Gildas
05
30
M  Martine
31
M  Marcelle

Février

1
J  Ella
2
V  Présentation
3
S  Blaise
4
D  Véronique
5
L  Agathe
06
6
M  Gaston
7
M  Eugénie
8
J  Jacqueline
9
V  Apolline
10
S  Arnaud
11
D  N.D de Lourdes
12
L  Félix
07
13
M  Béatrice
14
M  Valentin
15
J  Claude
16
V  Julienne
17
S  Alexis
18
D  Bernadette
19
L  Gabin
08
20
M  Aimée
21
M  Pierre-Damien
22
J  Isabelle
23
V  Lazare
24
S  Modeste
25
D  Roméo
26
L  Nestor
09
27
M  Honorine
28
M  Romain

Mars

1
J  Aubin
2
V  Charles le Bon
3
S  Guénolé
4
D  Casimir
5
L  Olive
10
6
M  Mardi-Gras
7
M  Cendres
8
J  Jean de Dieu
9
V  Françoise
10
S  Vivien
11
D  Rosine
12
L  Justine
11
13
M  Rodrigue
14
M  Mathilde
15
J  Louise
16
V  Bénédicte
17
S  Patrice
18
D  Cyrille
19
L  Joseph
12
20
M  PRINTEMPS
21
M  Clémence
22
J  Léa
23
V  Victorien
24
S  Cath. de Suè.
25
D  Humbert
26
L  Larissa
13
27
M  Habib
28
M  Gontran
29
J  Gwladys
30
V  Amédée
31
S  Benjamin

Avril

1
D  Hugues
2
L  Sandrine
14
3
M  Richard
4
M  Isidore
5
J  Irène
6
V  Marcellin
7
S  J.B. de la salle
8
D  Julie
9
L  Gautier
15
10
M  Fulbert
11
M  Stanislas
12
J  Jules
13
V  Ida
14
S  Maxime
15
D  Paterne
16
L  Benoit-José
16
17
M  Anicet
18
M  Parfait
19
J  Emma
20
V  Vend. Saint
21
S  Sam. Gloria
22
D  PÂQUES
23
L  L. de PÂQUES
17
24
M  Fidèle
25
M  Marc
26
J  Alida
27
V  Zita
28
S  Valérie
29
D  Cath. de Sienne
30
L  Robert
18

Mai

1
M  Fête du Travail
2
M  Boris
3
J  Jacques Philippe
4
V  Sylvain
5
S  Judith
6
D  Prudence
7
L  Gisèle
19
8
M  Victoire 1945
9
M  Pacôme
10
J  Solange
11
V  Estelle
12
S  Achille
13
D  Rolande
14
L  Matthias
20
15
M  Denise
16
M  Honoré
17
J  Pascal
18
V  Eric
19
S  Yves
20
D  Bernardin
21
L  Constantin
21
22
M  Emile
23
M  Didier
24
J  Donatien
25
V  Sophie
26
S  Bérenger
27
D  Auguste de Cant.
28
L  Germain
22
29
M  Aymar
30
M  Ferdinand
31
J  ASCENSION

Juin

1
V  Justin
2
S  Blandine
3
D  Kévin
4
L  Clotilde
23
5
M  Igor
6
M  Norbert
7
J  Gilbert
8
V  Médard
9
S  Diane
10
D  PENTECÔTE
11
L  Barnabé
24
12
M  Guy
13
M  Antoine de P.
14
J  Elisée
15
V  Germaine
16
S  J-Fr. Régis
17
D  Hervé
18
L  Léonce
25
19
M  Romuald
20
M  Silvère
21
J  ÉTÉ
22
V  Alban
23
S  Audrey
24
D  Jean-Baptiste
25
L  Prosper
26
26
M  Anthelme
27
M  Fernand
28
J  Irénée
29
V  Pierre/Paul
30
S  Martial

 Zone A : Caen, Clermont-Ferrand, Grenoble, Lyon, Montpeller, Nancy-Metz, Rennes, Toulouse, Outre-Mer.

 Zone B : Aix-Marseille, Amiens, Besançon, Dijon, Lille, Limoges, Nice, Orléans-Tours, Poitiers, Reims, Rouen, Strasbourg.

 Zone C : Bordeaux, Créteil, Paris, Versailles.