Calendrier français | English calendar | Calendario español

Calendrier 1948

11:22:32

Janvier

1
J  Jour de l'An
2
V  Basile
3
S  Geneviève
4
D  Odilon
5
L  Edouard
02
6
M  Mélaine
7
M  Raymond
8
J  Lucien
9
V  Alix
10
S  Guillaume
11
D  Paulin
12
L  Tatiana
03
13
M  Yvette
14
M  Nina
15
J  Rémi
16
V  Marcel
17
S  Roseline
18
D  Prisca
19
L  Marius
04
20
M  Sébastien
21
M  Agnès
22
J  Vincent
23
V  Barnard
24
S  François de Sales
25
D  Conv. de St.Paul
26
L  Paule
05
27
M  Angèle
28
M  Thomas d'Aquin
29
J  Gildas
30
V  Martine
31
S  Marcelle

Février

1
D  Ella
2
L  Présentation
06
3
M  Blaise
4
M  Véronique
5
J  Agathe
6
V  Gaston
7
S  Eugénie
8
D  Jacqueline
9
L  Apolline
07
10
M  Mardi-Gras
11
M  Cendres
12
J  Félix
13
V  Béatrice
14
S  Valentin
15
D  Claude
16
L  Julienne
08
17
M  Alexis
18
M  Bernadette
19
J  Gabin
20
V  Aimée
21
S  Pierre-Damien
22
D  Isabelle
23
L  Lazare
09
24
M  Modeste
25
M  Roméo
26
J  Nestor
27
V  Honorine
28
S  Romain
29
D  Auguste

Mars

1
L  Aubin
10
2
M  Charles le Bon
3
M  Guénolé
4
J  Casimir
5
V  Olive
6
S  Colette
7
D  Félicité
8
L  Jean de Dieu
11
9
M  Françoise
10
M  Vivien
11
J  Rosine
12
V  Justine
13
S  Rodrigue
14
D  Mathilde
15
L  Louise
12
16
M  Bénédicte
17
M  Patrice
18
J  Cyrille
19
V  Joseph
20
S  PRINTEMPS
21
D  Clémence
22
L  Léa
13
23
M  Victorien
24
M  Cath. de Suè.
25
J  Humbert
26
V  Vend. Saint
27
S  Sam. Gloria
28
D  PÂQUES
29
L  L. de PÂQUES
14
30
M  Amédée
31
M  Benjamin

Avril

1
J  Hugues
2
V  Sandrine
3
S  Richard
4
D  Isidore
5
L  Irène
15
6
M  Marcellin
7
M  J.B. de la salle
8
J  Julie
9
V  Gautier
10
S  Fulbert
11
D  Stanislas
12
L  Jules
16
13
M  Ida
14
M  Maxime
15
J  Paterne
16
V  Benoit-José
17
S  Anicet
18
D  Parfait
19
L  Emma
17
20
M  Odette
21
M  Anselme
22
J  Alexandre
23
V  Georges
24
S  Fidèle
25
D  Marc
26
L  Alida
18
27
M  Zita
28
M  Valérie
29
J  Cath. de Sienne
30
V  Robert

Mai

1
S  Fête du Travail
2
D  Boris
3
L  Jacques Philippe
19
4
M  Sylvain
5
M  Judith
6
J  ASCENSION
7
V  Gisèle
8
S  Victoire 1945
9
D  Pacôme
10
L  Solange
20
11
M  Estelle
12
M  Achille
13
J  Rolande
14
V  Matthias
15
S  Denise
16
D  PENTECÔTE
17
L  Pascal
21
18
M  Eric
19
M  Yves
20
J  Bernardin
21
V  Constantin
22
S  Emile
23
D  Didier
24
L  Donatien
22
25
M  Sophie
26
M  Bérenger
27
J  Auguste de Cant.
28
V  Germain
29
S  Aymar
30
D  Ferdinand
31
L  Visitation
23

Juin

1
M  Justin
2
M  Blandine
3
J  Kévin
4
V  Clotilde
5
S  Igor
6
D  Norbert
7
L  Gilbert
24
8
M  Médard
9
M  Diane
10
J  Landry
11
V  Barnabé
12
S  Guy
13
D  Antoine de P.
14
L  Elisée
25
15
M  Germaine
16
M  J-Fr. Régis
17
J  Hervé
18
V  Léonce
19
S  Romuald
20
D  Silvère
21
L  ÉTÉ
26
22
M  Alban
23
M  Audrey
24
J  Jean-Baptiste
25
V  Prosper
26
S  Anthelme
27
D  Fernand
28
L  Irénée
27
29
M  Pierre/Paul
30
M  Martial

 Zone A : Caen, Clermont-Ferrand, Grenoble, Lyon, Montpeller, Nancy-Metz, Rennes, Toulouse, Outre-Mer.

 Zone B : Aix-Marseille, Amiens, Besançon, Dijon, Lille, Limoges, Nice, Orléans-Tours, Poitiers, Reims, Rouen, Strasbourg.

 Zone C : Bordeaux, Créteil, Paris, Versailles.